Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

seijikat.deviantart.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for seijikat.deviantart.com below:

 

Add review

seijikat.deviantart.com


 

 

seijikat.deviantart.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: seijikat.deviantart.com

Google Index:
View seijikat.deviantart.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View seijikat.deviantart.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View seijikat.deviantart.com Bing Links
History:
View seijikat.deviantart.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  seijikat.deviantart.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on seijikat.deviantart.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
deviantart.com
50.07%17.27%2.49
comments.deviantart.com
1.39%0.47%2.44
forum.deviantart.com
0.95%0.31%2.3
sakimichan.deviantart.com
0.74%0.26%2.5
rainmeter.deviantart.com
0.57%0.17%2.2
sayomi96.deviantart.com
0.55%0.08%1.1
wlop.deviantart.com
0.47%0.13%1.9
shop.deviantart.com
0.39%0.06%1.2
yuumei.deviantart.com
0.29%0.08%1.9
crimes0n.deviantart.com
0.29%0.05%1.3
cometcomics.deviantart.com
0.28%0.06%1.6
zarla.deviantart.com
0.26%0.06%1.6
kate-fox.deviantart.com
0.25%0.06%1.9
ryky.deviantart.com
0.24%0.06%1.9
kipteitei.deviantart.com
0.23%0.09%2.9
itskaylaerin.deviantart.com
0.22%0.06%2.0
streetmodders.deviantart.com
0.22%0.06%2.0
xnalara-customized.deviantart.com
0.21%0.07%2.5
dandonfuga.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.6
a-sennov.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.4
faestock.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.7
liang-xing.deviantart.com
0.18%0.06%2.4
kawacy.deviantart.com
0.18%0.06%2.2
shiniez.deviantart.com
0.18%0.07%2.8
artofdanphotography.deviantart.com
0.18%0.10%4.1
sciamano240.deviantart.com
0.17%0.05%2.1
pandaispanda.deviantart.com
0.17%0.06%2.6
jagodibuja.deviantart.com
0.17%0.05%2.3
guweiz.deviantart.com
0.16%0.05%2.4
huchi001.deviantart.com
0.16%0.08%3.8
syuraimu.deviantart.com
0.15%0.07%3.4
mmd-mall.deviantart.com
0.15%0.05%2.5
laurencalaway.deviantart.com
0.15%0.07%3.2
iveyysaur.deviantart.com
0.14%0.05%2.7
senshistock.deviantart.com
0.14%0.05%2.7
saryta-chan.deviantart.com
0.14%0.06%3.3
disharmonica.deviantart.com
0.12%0.06%3.7
spookywookyhart.deviantart.com
0.12%0.07%3.9
sticklove.deviantart.com
0.11%0.05%3.5
lyumos.deviantart.com
0.10%0.07%5.3
zaratustraelsabio.deviantart.com
0.10%0.05%3.6
markolios.deviantart.com
0.08%0.06%5.7
raimundo1941.deviantart.com
0.06%0.10%11
dimir3d.deviantart.com
0.06%0.12%13
metagraphy.deviantart.com
0.06%0.06%8
dannex009.deviantart.com
0.06%0.05%6.5
funnybunny***.deviantart.com
0.05%0.06%8.4
ropeman1.deviantart.com
0.03%0.05%14
solefield.deviantart.com
0.01%0.07%60
OTHER
0%78.59%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

seijikat.deviantart.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.2%32.0%107
China 6.1%6.2%264
United Kingdom 4.4%4.2%137
Germany 3.8%4.3%171
Japan 3.5%2.3%412
Russian Federation 3.3%4.1%199
Brazil 3.3%3.3%175
Canada 3.2%3.3%108
France 2.9%3.1%209
Mexico 2.7%3.1%105
India 2.1%1.4%758
Australia 2.1%2.7%109
Italy 1.7%2.3%258
Argentina 1.6%2.0%93
Spain 1.5%1.4%304
Poland 1.4%1.9%197
Korea, Republic of 1.3%0.9%378
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%168
Indonesia 0.9%0.7%376
Chile 0.8%0.8%99
Taiwan 0.8%0.7%413
Finland 0.8%1.0%84
Sweden 0.8%0.7%148
Philippines 0.7%0.6%140
Thailand 0.6%0.4%267
Turkey 0.6%0.6%491
Belgium 0.6%0.6%166
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%187
Norway 0.5%0.4%191
Venezuela 0.5%0.5%228
Romania 0.5%0.5%198

seijikat.deviantart.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
47
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on seijikat.deviantart.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
deviantart.com
50.07%17.27%2.49
comments.deviantart.com
1.39%0.47%2.44
forum.deviantart.com
0.95%0.31%2.3
sakimichan.deviantart.com
0.74%0.26%2.5
rainmeter.deviantart.com
0.57%0.17%2.2
sayomi96.deviantart.com
0.55%0.08%1.1
wlop.deviantart.com
0.47%0.13%1.9
shop.deviantart.com
0.39%0.06%1.2
yuumei.deviantart.com
0.29%0.08%1.9
crimes0n.deviantart.com
0.29%0.05%1.3
cometcomics.deviantart.com
0.28%0.06%1.6
zarla.deviantart.com
0.26%0.06%1.6
kate-fox.deviantart.com
0.25%0.06%1.9
ryky.deviantart.com
0.24%0.06%1.9
kipteitei.deviantart.com
0.23%0.09%2.9
itskaylaerin.deviantart.com
0.22%0.06%2.0
streetmodders.deviantart.com
0.22%0.06%2.0
xnalara-customized.deviantart.com
0.21%0.07%2.5
dandonfuga.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.6
a-sennov.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.4
faestock.deviantart.com
0.19%0.07%2.7
liang-xing.deviantart.com
0.18%0.06%2.4
kawacy.deviantart.com
0.18%0.06%2.2
shiniez.deviantart.com
0.18%0.07%2.8
artofdanphotography.deviantart.com
0.18%0.10%4.1
sciamano240.deviantart.com
0.17%0.05%2.1
pandaispanda.deviantart.com
0.17%0.06%2.6
jagodibuja.deviantart.com
0.17%0.05%2.3
guweiz.deviantart.com
0.16%0.05%2.4
huchi001.deviantart.com
0.16%0.08%3.8
syuraimu.deviantart.com
0.15%0.07%3.4
mmd-mall.deviantart.com
0.15%0.05%2.5
laurencalaway.deviantart.com
0.15%0.07%3.2
iveyysaur.deviantart.com
0.14%0.05%2.7
senshistock.deviantart.com
0.14%0.05%2.7
saryta-chan.deviantart.com
0.14%0.06%3.3
disharmonica.deviantart.com
0.12%0.06%3.7
spookywookyhart.deviantart.com
0.12%0.07%3.9
sticklove.deviantart.com
0.11%0.05%3.5
lyumos.deviantart.com
0.10%0.07%5.3
zaratustraelsabio.deviantart.com
0.10%0.05%3.6
markolios.deviantart.com
0.08%0.06%5.7
raimundo1941.deviantart.com
0.06%0.10%11
dimir3d.deviantart.com
0.06%0.12%13
metagraphy.deviantart.com
0.06%0.06%8
dannex009.deviantart.com
0.06%0.05%6.5
funnybunny***.deviantart.com
0.05%0.06%8.4
ropeman1.deviantart.com
0.03%0.05%14
solefield.deviantart.com
0.01%0.07%60
OTHER
0%78.59%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,938,491$45,174.49
United Kingdom 516,927$3,220.46
Canada 406,157$2,847.16
Germany 529,235$2,556.20
Australia 332,310$2,502.30
China 763,083$2,357.93
France 381,541$1,793.24
Russian Federation 504,619$1,024.38
Italy 283,079$987.95
Japan 283,079$905.85
Finland 123,078$892.31
Brazil 406,157$718.90
Netherlands 98,462$501.17
Sweden 86,154$458.34
Poland 233,848$423.26
Mexico 381,541$370.10
Belgium 73,847$364.06
Argentina 246,156$292.93
India 172,309$275.69
Norway 49,231$260.93
Korea, Republic of 110,770$256.99
Spain 172,309$191.26
Taiwan 86,154$163.69
Czech Republic 73,847$160.25
Thailand 49,231$123.08
Philippines 73,847$119.63
Indonesia 86,154$105.97
Chile 98,462$100.43
Turkey 73,847$80.49
Romania 61,539$72.62
Venezuela 61,539$41.23

www.seijikat.deviantart.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL CNAME www.deviantart.com 3600

 

seijikat.deviantart.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$12,410.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$372,324.11
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,529,943.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,796,814
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
53,904,406
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
655,836,939

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 708,928$8,131.41
Germany 153,478$741.30
Canada 101,539$711.79
United Kingdom 82,708$515.27
Australia 66,462$500.46
China 99,201$306.53
Finland 28,308$205.23
France 41,970$197.26
Italy 48,123$167.95
Poland 77,170$139.68
Sweden 24,123$128.34
Netherlands 16,739$85.20
India 48,247$77.19
Indonesia 49,970$61.46
Russian Federation 30,277$61.46
Norway 9,846$52.19
Belgium 8,862$43.69
Brazil 24,369$43.13
Argentina 34,462$41.01
Spain 32,739$36.34
Mexico 34,339$33.31
Japan 8,492$27.18
Taiwan 13,785$26.19
Czech Republic 7,385$16.02
Romania 12,923$15.25
Chile 12,800$13.06
Korea, Republic of 4,431$10.28
Philippines 5,169$8.37
Thailand 2,954$7.38
Turkey 5,169$5.63
Venezuela 1,846$1.24

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?